Adam Niedens
4TH GRADE TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Aimee Peterson
RCSSC INTERRELATED TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Alicia Carlton
FACS TEACHER
LMS
620-257-3961
Alisha Cox
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
PES
620-257-5624
Amanda Dawson
ENGLISH/YEARBOOK TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Amanda Gaeddert
SCIENCE TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Amber Pflughoeft
MATH TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Amber Mills
ENGLISH TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Amie Kreis
BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST
CES
620-257-5612
Amy Pieplow
RCSSC NURSE
FEC
620-257-5196
Amy Svaty
PAT
FEC
620-257-5196
Ana Perez
ESL PARAEDUCATOR
PES
-
Andrea Carlson
RCSSC INTERRELATED TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Andrew Gwennap
RCSSC INTERRELATED TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Andrew Gaylor
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
LMS
620-257-3961
Andrew Scherer
INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Angela Holmes-Clark
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LHS
-
Angelica Gonzalez
ESL PARAEDUCATOR
PES
-
Angie Linden
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LMS
-
Ann Korinek
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
PES
-
Anna McLain
PES SECRETARY
PES
620-257-5624
Anna Cannon
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
LMS
620-257-3961
Annette Walters
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
CES
Aracely Jaime
ESL PARAEDUCATOR
CES
-
Ashley Franklin
3RD GRADE TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Ashley Fierro
ESL PARAEDUCATOR
LMS
-
Austin Gautier
SCIENCE TEACHER
LMS
620-257-3961
Barbara Sechrist
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
CES
-
Becki Smith
TEACHER AIDE
PES
-
Becki Bushong
TRASPORTATION DIRECTOR
LHS
620-257-5114
Becky Rombeck
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
CES
-
Benjamin Miller
TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT
LHS
620-257-5114
Beth Nusser
RCSSC PRESCHOOL TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Bill Day
SUPERINTENDENT
FEC
620-257-5196
BJ Smith
PREK-12 ESL TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Blasa Ortiz
RCLC PLAY ROOM SUPERVISOR
RCLC
-
Boyd Loutzenhiser
CUSTODIAN
CES
-
Bradley Reid
HISTORY TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Brandon Moor
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LMS
-
Bren McGuire
5TH GRADE TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Brenda Swenson
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
PES
-
Brian Friess
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Britni Hudson
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LHS
-
Carmen Butts
RCLC PLAY ROOM ASSISTANT/SUB INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
RCLC
-
Carol Boroughs
CES SECRETARY
CES
620-257-5612
Carrie Wilder
NUTRITION SERVICES
LHS
-
Catherine Cedeno
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
PES
-
Catherine Robl
RCSSC INTERRELATED TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Cecilia Rincon Lopez
ESL PARAEDUCATOR
CES
Sally Lopez
ESL PARAEDUCATOR
PES
-
Chad Comley
TITLE 1 MATH TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Chelsea Hansen
ENGLISH TEACHER
LMS
620-257-3961
Cheri Aufdemberge
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
PES
-
Cherie Weyand
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LHS
Cheryl Davis
Board of Education Deputy Clerk
FEC
620-257-5196
Christi Reid
MATH TEACHER
LMS
620-257-3961
Cindy Hogan
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
FEC
620-257-5196
Cody Bowers
ART TEACHER
LMS
620-257-3961
Crystal Fall
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LHS
-
Crystal Zink
RCSSC SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
FEC
-
Daniel Dawson
DEBATE/FORENSICS TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Daniel Reazin
MATH TEACHER
LMS
620-257-3961
Danielle Nelson
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LMS
-
Danna Douglas
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
FEC
620-257-5196
Dean Rausch
MATH TEACHER
LMS
620-257-3961
Debra Nelson
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LHS
-
Debra Swenson
RCSSC PRESCHOOL TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Debra Evitts
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LHS
-
Denise Dickson
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
LHS
620-257-5114
Derek Viramontez
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
Derek Carlson
LMS PRINCIPAL
LMS
620-257-3961
Dona Strubhar
Accounts Payable
FEC
620-257-5196
Donna Dobbins
NUTRITION SERVICES
LHS
620-257-5114
Fatmia Glass
ESL PARAEDUCATOR
-
Gaye Callich
TRANSITION COORDINATOR/DHH
FEC
620-257-5196
Georgia Smith
CUSTODIAN
LMS
Gina Filipi
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
PES
-
Ginny Feldman
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
CES
-
Greg Moss
CUSTODIAN
PES
-
Greg Konda
SPECIAL EDUCATION COORDINATOR
LHS
620-257-5114
Heather Padgett
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LHS
-
Heather George
NUTRITION SERVICES
PES
-
Irene Gallegos
RCLC ESL PARAPROFESSIONAL
RCLC
620-257-7060
Jacob Macek
SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Jairus Marcum
CUSTODIAN
CES
-
James Eskut
AIR FORCE JROTC
LHS
620-257-5114
James Deering
CUSTODIAN
LMS
-
Jamie Lindsay
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
FEC
620-257-5196
Janes McCormick
1ST GRADE TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Janet Lent
MEDIA AIDE
CES
-
Janet Head
TITLE 1 READING TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Jeffrey Fuss
LHS ASST. PRINCIPAL/ACTIVITIES DIRECTOR
LHS
620-257-5114
Jennifer Schissler
COTA
FEC
620-257-5196
Jessica Bohnenblust
5TH GRADE TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Jessica Goforth
Board of Education Clerk
FEC
620-257-5196
John Denny
MATH TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
John Cannon
PES PRINCIPAL
PES
620-257-5624
Josefina Banuelos
ESL PARAEDUCATOR
LMS
Julie Tommer
FAMILY & COMSUMER SCIENCE TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Julie Hudson
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
PES
-
Julie McClure
ENGLISH TEACHER
LMS
620-257-3961
Kalie Leiker
2ND GRADE TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Kandee Muse
HISTORY TEACHER
LMS
620-257-3961
Kara Schridde
RCSSC SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
FEC
620-257-5196
Kari Troyer
PAT
FEC
620-257-5196
Karla Rivera
PARENT LIAISON
LMS
620-257-3961
Katie Crowsey
ENGLISH TEACHER
LMS
620-257-3961
Katie Herrman
DIRECTOR OF RCSSC/SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
FEC
620-257-5196
Kaylee Brooks
VOCAL MUSIC TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Keith Shank
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LHS
-
Kelly Nusser
LHS PRINCIPAL
LHS
620-257-5114
Kelly Buckley
RCSSC PRESCHOOL TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Kimberly Brayton
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
PES
-
Kindra Rowley
Teacher of Students with Visual Impairments (TSVI)
FEC
620-257-5196
LaDana Boleware
CUSTODIAN
LHS
-
Laura Rhodes
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
PES
.
Laura Reyes
PAT
FEC
620-257-5196
Laurie White
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
CES
Laynee Kempke
SCHOOL NURSE
CES
620-257-5624
Leah Bowers
ART TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Leanna Payne
2ND GRADE TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Leanne Hollinger
RCSSC INTERRELATED TEACHER
LMS
620-257-3961
Lelisa Gilbert
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
-
Leonore Enfield
SCIENCE TEACHER
LMS
620-257-3961
Leslie Robl
LHS SECRETARY
LHS
620-257-5114
Lita Zimmerman
RCSSC INTERRELATED TEACHER
LMS
620-257-3961
Lora Fuss
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Lora Beaver
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
CES
620-257-5196
Lori Crane
LMS SECRETARY
LMS
620-257-3961
Lynette Ferguson
LHS SECRETARY
LHS
620-257-5114
Mandy Nichols
4TH GRADE TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Mark Johnston
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LMS
-
Mark Schottler
INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Marlin Clark
CUSTODIAN
LMS
-
Marlo Munoz
NUTRITION SERVICES
LHS
-
Marquis Scott
VOCAL MUSIC TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Marshall Foster
CUSTODIAN
PES
-
Martha Pulley
ESL PARAEDUCATOR
LMS
-
Marty Schloemer
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
CES
-
Megan Moor
RCSSC INTERRELATED TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Melodie Riggs
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LMS
-
Melody Adams
HEAD MEDIA AIDE
CES
620-257-5114
Michele Belden
PES MEDIA AIDE
PES
-
Morgan Walton
2ND GRADE TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Norma Schicler
ESL PARAEDUCATOR
PES
-
Pamela Simpson
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
FEC
620-257-5196
Patti Kreis
NUTRITION SERVICES
LHS
620-257-5114
Patty Myers
BEHAVIOR DISORDER CONSULTANT
FEC
620-257-5196
Paula Crandall
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LHS
-
Penny Blue
CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Ralph Fierro
CUSTODIAN
LHS
Rebecca Donaldson
3RD GRADE TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Richard Huhman
SYSTEM ENGINEER
CES
620-257-5196
Robert Turner
PRINCIPAL
CES
620-257-5612
Roland Anschutz
CUSTODIAN
LHS
Rosa Gomez
MIGRANT COORDINATOR
FEC
620-257-5196
Roser Puig Pastor
SPANISH TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Russel Douglass
ESL PARAEDUCATOR
LHS
Ryan Hill
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Sandy Poe
NUTRITION SERVICES
LHS
-
Sara Scott
NUTRITION SERVICES
LHS
-
Sarah Wedel
1ST GRADE TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Selina Vasquez
ESL PARAEDUCATOR
PES
-
Shannon Hendricks
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Sherri Ellwood
GIFTED PARAEDUCATOR
FEC
Shirley Jeffery
NUTRITION SERVICES
LHS
-
Sonja Nelson
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LHS
-
Stefanie Eskut
TEACHER AIDE
LHS
Stephanie Dean
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
PES
-
Susan Smith
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
CES
-
Susan Tobias
TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT
CES
620-257-5114
Susan Reazin
3RD GRADE TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Sydney Kohlhoff
TREASURER/PAYROLL
FEC
620-257-5196
Tamara Rausch
WRITING LAB TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Tarissa Fundenberger
NUTRITION SERVICES
LHS
-
Tawanna Berry
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Terell Krone
LMS SECRETARY
LMS
620-257-3961
Teresa Konda
4TH GRADE TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Teri Dwyer
TITLE 1 TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Teri Newman
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
CES
-
Tess Hines
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
CES
-
Tiffany Zink
5TH GRADE TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Timothy Slupski
WELDING &B METALS TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Tina Steinert
GIFTED FACILITATOR
CES
620-257-5196
Tina Ludwig
TITLE 1 TEACHER
PES
620-257-5624
Tom Moore
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
CES
620-257-5612
Travis Gautier
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
LHS
-
Trisha Stover
RCSSC INTERRELATED TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
Val Loesch
AUTISM CONSULTANT
FEC
620-257-5196
Veronica Landeros Luna
ESL PARAEDUCATOR
CES
-
Vicki Johnston
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
FEC
620-257-5196
Vickie Keyes
NUTRITION SERVICES
LHS
-
Vickie Burgess
RCSSC PARAEDUCATOR
PES
-
Wanda Arriola
ESL PARAEDUCATOR
LHS
-
William Korinek
VOCAL MUSIC TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114
William Foster
AIR FORCE JROTC
LHS
620-257-5114
Zack Vogel
BUSINESS TEACHER
LHS
620-257-5114